avaleht infopäring admin
        

Kuni 4aastased

kell

solist

juhendaja

kell 9.50

Esme Nestor

Säde Tomson

kell 9.52

Simone Salundi

Säde Tomson

kell 9.54

Mary-Andra Ahtma

Säde Tomson

kell 9.56-58

Paula-Keisa Kullamaa

Säde Tomson

kell 9.59

Mai Ringo

Hilja Vainula

kell 10.01

Hugo Pool

Hilja Vainula

kell 10.03

Melani Oks

Hilja Vainula

kell 10.05-07

Dever Õunapuu

Hilja Vainula

kell 10.08

Lisanna Peitre

Jana Trink

kell 10.10

Eke Eendla

Jana Trink

kell 10.12

Keitlin Lohk

Jana Trink

kell 10.14

Mia Kiil

Jana Trink

kell 10.16-18

Robben Sõrmus

Jana Trink

kell 10.19

Ariana Larionova

Tõiv Tiits

kell 10.21

Tähe-Leen Tammsalu

Tõiv Tiits

kell 10.23

Ruudi Vahi

Tõiv Tiits

kell 10.25

Linda Lepp

Tõiv Tiits

kell 10.27-29

German Soon

Tõiv Tiits

kell 10.30-32

Emili Kilusk

Merlin Madisson

kell 10.33

Maria Sadu Põlluste

Margrit Kits

kell 10.35

Erik Aasamets

Margrit Kits

kell 10.37-39

Marilis Tiits

Margrit Kits, Diane Pani

kell 10.40-42

Kareen Loonurm

Endla Murd

kell 10.43-45

Emili Kirss

Kadi Sepp

kell 10.46

Klaara-Loore Meras

Katri Järg

kell 10.48-50

Erik Rand

Katri Järg

kell 10.51-53

Liisa Kallus

Ülle Ots

5aastased

kell

solist

juhendaja

kell 12.10-12

Lenna Laneman

Triin ja Elena Mägi

kell 12.13-15

Nora Rand

Katri Järg

kell 12.16

Crystella Hirtentreu

Hilja Vainula

kell 12.18

Ramon Põldots

Hilja Vainula

kell 12.20

Mirtel Tolmik

Hilja Vainula

kell 12.22-24

Hanna Sild

Hilja Vainula

kell 12.25-27

Gretlin Aasamets

Diane Pani

kell 12.28

Helmi Avandi

Margrit Kits

kell 12.30

Richard Sumu Põlluste

Margrit Kits

kell 12.32

Deandra Benström

Margrit Kits

kell 12.34

Rosabella Pihlak

Margrit Kits

kell 12.36-38

Sarah Loreen Kivikas

Margrit Kits

kell 12.39

Erich Reinhold Närep

Tõiv Tiits

kell 12.41

Jasmin Männamäe

Tõiv Tiits

kell 12.43

Helis Uustalu

Tõiv Tiits

kell 12.45-47

Saskia Vahi

Tõiv Tiits

kell 12.48

Elsa-Maria Laanepõld

Jana Trink

kell 12.50

Greete-Liise Oja

Jana Trink

kell 12.52

Mirtel Limberk

Jana Trink

kell 12.54

Kristella Pärnaste

Jana Trink

kell 12.56-58

 

 

6aastased

kell

solist

juhendaja

kell 14.20-22

Lisete Lääts

Aita Kaaver

kell 14.23

Sandra Saar

Kadi Sepp

kell 14.25

Paula Korjus

Kadi Sepp

kell 14.27-29

Revo Veidenberg

Kadi Sepp

kell 14.30-32

Karoli Loonurm

Endla Murd

kell 14.33

Markus Ollep

Ülle Ots

kell 14.35

Mia Jaanimets

Ülle Ots

kell 14.37-39

Heete Karlep

Ülle Ots

kell 14.40-42

Magnus Oviir

Triin ja Elena Mägi

kell 14.43

Aura Ingel Aron

Margrit Kits

kell 14.45-47

Eliise Mengel

Margrit Kits

kell 14.48

Helmi Endla Tiits

Tõiv Tiits

kell 14.50

Hannah-Meribell Juninen

Tõiv Tiits

kell 14.52-54

Isabella Järvelaine

Tõiv Tiits

kell 14.55

Mia Tammeleht

Jana Trink

kell 14.57

Penelope Kose

Jana Trink

kell 14.59-01

Elisabeth Kalmo

Jana Trink

kell 15.03

Hannaly Oidermann

Säde Tomson

kell 15.05

Annabel Jaanson

Säde Tomson

kell 15.07

Hanna-Loore Riis

Säde Tomson

kell 15.09

Oliver Künnap

Säde Tomson

kell 15.11-13

Marilis Mogilnõi

Säde Tomson

kell 15.14

Adrian Murulaid

Hilja Vainula

kell 15.16

Even Nestor

Hilja Vainula

kell 15.18

Mia Helene Siht

Hilja Vainula

kell 15.20

Sandra Tomson

Hilja Vainula

kell 15.22-24

Rasmus Savi

Hilja Vainula