avaleht infopäring admin
        

9-10aastased

kell

solist

juhendaja

kell 13.10

Mirtel Katrina Kits

Margrit Kits

kell 13.14

Brylen-Demiry Toomsalu

Margrit Kits

kell 13.16

Maribel Pärnaste

Margrit Kits

kell 13.18

Marin Tiits

Margrit Kits

kell 13.20

Herman Avandi

Margrit Kits

kell 13.22

Danielle Pitman

Margrit Kits

kell 13.24-26

Anton Feldmann

Margrit Kits

kell 13.27-29

Hanna Clara Udikas

Ester Murrand

kell 13.30

Saara Grete Leetsar

Anu Tilk

kell 13.32

Tristian Mäeväli

Anu Tilk

kell 13.34

Karena Lehtmaa

Anu Tilk

kell 13.36-38

Aleksandra Roos

Anu Tilk

kell 13.39

Milana Zotovych

Reine Niin

kell 13.41-43

Marten Andreas Niin

Reine Niin

kell 13.44

Janeta Luhaär

Tõiv Tiits

kell 13.46

Gloria Jürgenfeldt

Tõiv Tiits

kell 13.48-50

Lorethe Lulla

Tõiv Tiits

kell 13.51

Ronja Kappak

Jana Trink

kell 13.53-55

Liisbet Einla

Jana Trink

kell 13.56

Eva Beljaev

Merlin Madisson

kell 13.58

Ander Hiiemäe

Merlin Madisson

kell 14.00-02

Merit-Emilie Bräutigam

Merlin Madisson

kell 14.03-05

Anna-Loore Ots

Ülle Ots

kell 14.06

Sonja Eilonen

Anne Uusna

kell 14.08-10

Leneli Lasn

Anne Uusna

kell 14.11

Mirt Matilda Sofi Kirss

Aita Kaaver

kell 14.13-15

Henri Orav

Aita Kaaver

kell 14.16-18

Karmen Kartau

Annely Kuningas

kell 14.19

Liisa Remmelgas

Aet Vill

kell 14.21-23

Kriti Loree Ints

Aet Vill

kell 14.24

Harmon Tamm

Laura Junson

kell 14.26-28

Nora Lilleste

Laura Junson

kell 14.29

Darja Mazko

Toomas Voll

kell 14.31-33

Silleriin Allikivi

Toomas Voll

kell 14.34

Kristelle Saks

Airi Allvee

kell 14.36

Mirjam Rahuoja

Airi Allvee

kell 14.38-40

Karola Esula

Airi Allvee

7-8aastased

kell

solist

juhendaja

kell 17.15-19

Arianna Vaet

Rebeka Bannikova

kell 17.20

Neleliis Roomere

Tiina Männik

kell 17.22-24

Erleen Pärn

Tiina Männik

kell 17.25-27

Riselle Grents

Lelde Jalakas

kell 17.28

Merileen Meras

Ivi Kask

kell 17.30

Kene Sireli

Ivi Kask

kell 17.32-34

Kirke Sahtel

Ivi Kask

kell 17.35-37

Susanna Debora Jürgens

Annely Kuningas

kell 17.38

Oskar Vahemets

Reine Niin

kell 17.40-42

Lore-Andra Raud

Reine Niin

kell 17.43-45

Getri Guljajev

Airi Allvee

kell 17.46

Lydia Adelheid Mölder

Aita Kaaver

kell 17.48

Lisanna Nõmm

Aita Kaaver

kell 17.50

Merkli Eerits

Aita Kaaver

kell 17.52-54

Arabella Soosaar

Aita Kaaver

kell 17.55

Silvia Jasmin

Margrit Kits

kell 17.57-59

Brette Paas

Margrit Kits

kell 18.00-02

Jaan-Jakob Ots

Ülle Ots

kell 18.03

Carmen Vahter

Jana Trink

kell 18.05

Laura Heldja

Jana Trink

kell 18.07

Pauliina Ild

Jana Trink

kell 18.09-11

Marii Tšetšin

Jana Trink

kell 18.12

Jasmin Toomesoo

Merlin Madisson

kell 18.14-16

Liselle Mets

Merlin Madisson

kell 18.17

Kristofer Korp

Tõiv Tiits

kell 18.19

Grethe Lulla

Tõiv Tiits

kell 18.21-23

Sandra Tamm

Tõiv Tiits

 

 

 

kell 18.24-28

Elizabeth Meedla, 17

Kadri Keskküla