avaleht infopäring admin
        

B-kategooria

 

 

1. Karmen Käär, 11

Aita Kaaver

Pärnu Kunstide Maja

2. Emily Lääts, 12

Aet Vill

Pärnu Ülejõe Põhikool

3. Mihkel Jürgens, 11

Ester Murrand

Pärnu Loovuskeskus

4. Loviise Aassalu, 11

Ester Murrand

Pärnu Loovuskeskus

5. Liset Antsmaa, 13

Margrit Kits

Pärnu Kunstide Maja

6. Erik Kala, 12

Toomas Voll

Toomas Volli laulustuudio

7. Robin Mittenbritt, 12

Aita Kaaver

Pärnu Kunstide Maja

8. Grete Reinsalu, 11

Aita Kaaver

Pärnu Kunstide Maja

9. Ebe-Triin Reinsalu, 12

Aita Kaaver

Pärnu Kunstide Maja

10. Aurelia Murrand, 13

Ester Murrand

Pärnu Loovuskeskus

11. Rebecca Murrand, 13

Ester Murrand

Pärnu Loovuskeskus

12. Melian Haavandi, 11

Anu Tilk

-

13. Steven Saar, 12

Aet Vill

Pärnu Ülejõe Põhikool

14. Norelle Pitman, 11

Margrit Kits

Pärnu Kunstide Maja

15. Adoree Pärn, 12

Margrit Kits

Pärnu Kunstide Maja

16. Eliise Ellik, 11

Tiina Männik

Sauga Põhikool

17. Carola Kaaver, 12

Aita Kaaver

Pärnu Kunstide Maja

18. Cathrin Erm, 11

Margrit Kits

Raeküla Kool

19. Anna Maria Tõnisson, 11

Merlin Madisson

Jana Trink Erakool

20. Mia Saar, 11

Jana Trink

Jana Trink Erakool

21. Germo Gornov, 12

Tõiv Tiits

Jana Trink Erakool

22. Evert Kose, 12

Jana Trink

Jana Trink Erakool

23. Märten Mägi, 12

Jana Trink

Jana Trink Erakool

24. Kiara Kappak, 11

Tõiv Tiits

Jana Trink Erakool

25. Liisi Lepp, 13

Jana Trink

Jana Trink Erakool

26. Karola Rammo, 13

Tõiv Tiits

Jana Trink Erakool

27. Rebecca Maria Rändvee, 11

Margrit Kits

Pärnu Kunstide Maja

28. Mirelle Lilleste, 11

Margrit Kits

Margrit Kitse laulustuudio

29. Romet Pihlak, 11

Anne Uusna

Pärnu Kunstide Maja

30. Saara Sofia Jürgens, 11

Annely Kuningas

Uulu Põhikool

31. Kai Leas, 11

Margrit Kits

Margrit Kitse laulustuudio

32. Annabel Riismaa, 13

Tõiv Tiits

Jana Trink Erakool

33. Andri Kingisepp, 12

Triin ja Elena Mägi

Pärnu-Jaagupi Põhikool

34. Annaliisa Aron, 12

Aet Vill

Pärnu Ülejõe Põhikool

35. Anna Sharlotte Hallgrimsson, 11

Katri Järg

Tõstamaa rahvamaja

 

 

 

A-kategooria

 

 

1. Joosep Käär, 12

Margrit Kits

Pärnu Kunstide Maja

2. Hans-Martti Mägar, 13

Toomas Voll

Toomas Volli laulustuudio

3. Jete-Pauline Ollep, 11

Margrit Kits

Pärnu Kunstide Maja

4. Marii Vendla, 12

Aita Kaaver

Pärnu Kunstide Maja

5. Elise-Marleen Eek, 12

Jana Trink

Jana Trink Erakool

6. Mirelle-Liis Jõerand, 12

Jana Trink

Jana Trink Erakool

7. Ranek Vridolin, 11

Jana Trink

Jana Trink Erakool

8. Birgit Tiismaa, 13

Maarja Koppelmann

Vändra Muusikakool

9. Salme Regiina Palu, 13

Aita Kaaver

Pärnu Kunstide Maja

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

nimi, vanus

juhendaja

organisatsioon