avaleht infopäring admin
        

nimi, vanus

juhendaja

organisatsioon

1. Brylen-Demiry Toomsalu, 10

Margrit Kits

Pärnu Kunstide Maja

2. Maribel Pärnaste, 10

Margrit Kits

Pärnu Kunstide Maja

3. Kriti Loree Ints, 10

Aet Vill

Pärnu Ülejõe Põhikool

4. Mirtel Katrina Kits, 10

Margrit Kits

Pärnu Kunstide Maja

5. Mirt Matilda Sofi Kirss, 9

Aita Kaaver

Pärnu Kunstide Maja

6. Darja Mazko, 9

Toomas Voll

Toomas Volli laulustuudio

7. Hanna Clara, 9

Ester Murrand

Pärnu Loovuskeskus

8. Marin Tiits, 9

Margrit Kits

Sauga Põhikool

9. Herman Avandi, 10

Margrit Kits

Pärnu Kunstide Maja

10. Silleriin Allikivi, 9

Toomas Voll

Toomas Volli laulustuudio

11. Liisa Remmelgas, 10

Aet Vill

Pärnu Ülejõe Põhikool

12. Milana Zotovych, 9

Reine Niin

Pärnu Ülejõe Põhikool

13. Henri Orav, 9

Aita Kaaver

Pärnu Kunstide Maja

14. Saara Grete Leetsar, 9

Anu Tilk

Pärnu Ülejõe Põhikool

15. Tristian Mäeväli, 9

Anu Tilk

Pärnu Ülejõe Põhikool

16. Karena Lehtmaa, 9

Anu Tilk

Pärnu Ülejõe Põhikool

17. Aleksandra Roos, 9

Anu Tilk

Pärnu Ülejõe Põhikool

18. Harmon Tamm, 10

Laura Junson

Pärnu Muusikakool

19. Marten Andreas Niin, 9

Reine Niin

Pärnu Mai Kool

20. Janeta Luhaär, 9

Tõiv Tiits

Jana Trink Erakool

21. Eva Beljaev, 9

Merlin Madisson

Jana Trink Erakool

22. Liisbet Einla, 9

Jana Trink

Jana Trink Erakool

23. Gloria Jürgenfeldt, 9

Tõiv Tiits

Jana Trink Erakool

24. Ander Hiiemäe, 9

Merlin Madisson

Jana Trink Erakool

25. Merit-Emilie Bräutigam, 10

Merlin Madisson

Jana Trink Erakool

26. Lorethe Lulla, 10

Tõiv Tiits

Jana Trink Erakool

27. Kristelle Saks, 9

Airi Allvee

Vändra Gümnaasium

28. Mirjam Rahuoja, 10

Airi Allvee

Vändra Gümnaasium

29. Karola Esula, 10

Airi Allvee

Vändra Gümnaasium

30. Karmen Kartau, 10

Annely Kuningas

Uulu Põhikool

31. Danielle Pitman, 10

Margrit Kits

Pärnu Mai Kool

32. Nora Lilleste, 9

Laura Junson

Pärnu Muusikakool

33. Sonja Eilonen, 9

Anne Uusna

Pärnu Kunstide Maja

34. Anton Feldmann, 9

Margrit Kits

Pärnu Mai Kool

35. Ronja Kappak, 10

Jana Trink

Jana Trink Erakool

36. Anna-Loore Ots, 9

Ülle Ots

Paikuse Põhikool

37. Leneli Lasn, 9

Anne Uusna

Pärnu Kunstide Maja